03 -- 50 m volný způsob - žáci
 Poř.:  Příjmení:  Jméno:  RN:  Oddíl:  Čas:  Body:
  2010 - 2010
 1.  MACEK  Filip 2010  SpHoř  00:36,23  175
 2.  ČERVENKA  Jiří 2010  SpHoř  00:37,91  153
 3.  KOUT  Kryštof 2010  PKPří  00:39,38  137
 4.  PARPEL  Vojtěch 2010  KSPKl  00:39,92  131
 5.  KOPÁČEK  Matyáš 2010  LoBe  00:41,51  117
 6.  HRUŠKA  Štěpán 2010  SABR  00:42,85  106
 7.  POKORNÝ  Damián 2010  LoBe  00:43,92  99
 8.  STARÝ  Prokop 2010  PKPří  00:44,32  96
 9.  LAŠTOVIČKA  Oliver 2010  LoBe  00:48,54  73
 10.  OLIVERIUS  Filip 2010  KSPKl  00:51,79  60
 11.  SEDLÁČEK  Josef 2010  LoBe  01:00,06  39
 --.  BAZJUK  Alan 2010  KSPKl  Diskval.  0
 --.  BROŽÍK  Viktor 2010  PKPří  Diskval.  0
 --.  HRADECKÝ  Jan 2010  PKPří  Diskval.  0
 --.  STRNAD  Šimon 2010  SpHoř  Diskval.  0
  2009 - 2009
 1.  BERKA  Vojtěch 2009  PKPří  00:31,75  260
 2.  BERKA  Jiří 2009  PKPří  00:32,13  251
 3.  KOLKA  Václav 2009  PKPří  00:33,93  213
 4.  BERAN  Pavel 2009  PKPří  00:34,51  203
 5.  KAREŠ  Filip 2009  PKPří  00:34,70  199
 6.  DOČEKAL  Jakub 2009  ELMA  00:37,81  154
 7.  ŘEZÁČ  Stanislav 2009  PKPří  00:38,01  152
 8.  ŠVEC  Antonín 2009  KSPKl  00:38,41  147
 9.  ŠLAPÁK  Jan 2009  SpHoř  00:38,61  145
 10.  ŽATEČKA  Filip 2009  PKPří  00:39,85  132
 11.  HONEK  Štěpán 2009  LoBe  00:40,01  130
 12.  BAMBOUSEK  Jakub 2009  PKPří  00:41,04  121
 13.  LAPKA  David 2009  LoBe  00:43,39  102
 14.  YVERT  Maxim 2009  PKPří  00:44,77  93
 15.  TESAŘ  Šimon 2009  LoBe  00:47,14  80
  2008 - 2008
 1.  VONDRÁK  Viktor 2008  SABR  00:32,34  246
 2.  ŠEBEK  Jakub 2008  SpHoř  00:34,23  208
 3.  ŠEBO  Filip 2008  LoBe  00:36,53  171
 4.  JEDLIČKA  Jakub 2008  LoBe  00:40,85  122
  2007 - 2007
 1.  VONDRÁČEK  Vojtěch 2007  ELMA  00:30,94  281
 2.  JEŽEK  Štěpán 2007  ELMA  00:31,10  277
 3.  KERN  Jan 2007  LoBe  00:31,16  275
 4.  BROŽ  Jiří 2007  ELMA  00:36,37  173
 5.  RAJS  Josef 2007  KPSRa  00:38,61  145
  2006 - 2006
 1.  HERDA  Matyáš 2006  ELMA  00:29,44  326
 2.  KRČEK  Tomáš 2006  ELMA  00:35,61  185