04 -- 50 m volný způsob - žačky
 Poř.:  Příjmení:  Jméno:  RN:  Oddíl:  Čas:  Body:
  2010 - 2010
 1.  ŠLECHTA  Laura 2010  KSPKl  00:34,58  292
 2.  KUSÁ  Eliška 2010  SpHoř  00:35,01  281
 3.  SMETANKOVÁ  Linda 2010  PKPří  00:35,55  269
 4.  KARASOVÁ  Martina 2010  PKPří  00:37,18  235
 5.  DUŠKOVÁ  Viktorie 2010  SpHoř  00:37,64  227
 6.  LANDAUEROVÁ  Veronika 2010  PKPří  00:37,75  225
 7.  KLIMOVIČOVÁ  Adéla 2010  KSPKl  00:38,28  215
 8.  LÁZINKOVÁ  Sabina 2010  PKPří  00:40,50  182
 9.  MUŽÍKOVÁ  Veronika 2010  SpHoř  00:40,80  178
 10.  LIŠKOVÁ  Julie 2010  SpHoř  00:41,02  175
 11.  VENCLOVÁ  Julie 2010  LoBe  00:41,49  169
 12.  HONČÍKOVÁ  Tereza 2010  LoBe  00:41,61  168
 13.  HRUBÁ  Nikola 2010  LoBe  00:42,10  162
 14.  KORBELÍKOVÁ  Veronika 2010  SpHoř  00:42,41  158
 15.  DOLÁKOVÁ  Kateřina 2010  PKPří  00:42,96  153
 16.  CHOCHOLOVÁ  Zuzana 2010  SpHoř  00:44,07  141
 17.  STARÁ  Justýna 2010  PKPří  00:44,45  138
 18.  LUKAVSKÁ  Adéla 2010  SABR  00:50,69  93
 19.  STRONČKOVÁ  Sára 2010  SpHoř  00:51,64  88
 20.  MATYSOVÁ  Inna 2010  PKPří  00:53,28  80
 21.  REJMONOVÁ  Eliška 2010  LoBe  00:53,98  77
 --.  LANDOVÁ  Elen 2010  SpHoř  Diskval.  0
 --.  JAVŮRKOVÁ  Daniela 2010  KPSRa  Diskval.  0
  2009 - 2009
 1.  ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ  Barbora 2009  PKPří  00:31,68  380
 2.  HRAŠKOVÁ  Markéta 2009  PKPří  00:32,50  352
 3.  MACHOVÁ  Monika 2009  PKPří  00:34,25  301
 4.  SOUKUPOVÁ  Gabriela 2009  ELMA  00:34,97  282
 5.  ŘEZÁČOVÁ  Doubravka 2009  PKPří  00:35,14  278
 6.  HERDOVÁ  Aneta 2009  ELMA  00:35,20  277
 7.  MÍKOVÁ  Karolína 2009  PKPří  00:35,32  274
 8.  ABRHÁMOVÁ  Šárka 2009  SpHoř  00:35,92  261
 9.  ČERNOHORSKÁ  Ema 2009  PKPří  00:36,47  249
 10.  DRNKOVÁ  Anežka 2009  PKPří  00:37,62  227
 11.  ŠÍBLOVÁ  Anna 2009  PKPří  00:38,73  208
 12.  HEJDOVÁ  Andrea 2009  KPSRa  00:39,18  201
 13.  KHOMKO  Zlata 2009  KSPKl  00:42,52  157
 14.  SLUKOVÁ  Klotylda 2009  PKPří  00:42,84  154
 15.  URBANOVÁ  Veronika 2009  KSPKl  00:43,24  150
 16.  KRČKOVÁ  Aneta 2009  ELMA  00:44,22  140
 17.  MARCINOVÁ  Laura 2009  LoBe  00:51,83  87
  2008 - 2008
 1.  SOJKOVÁ  Alžběta 2008  ELMA  00:32,58  349
 2.  HOŠKOVÁ  Aneta 2008  SpHoř  00:33,82  312
 3.  HOUŠKOVÁ  Ella 2008  ELMA  00:38,21  217
 4.  MICHALOVÁ  Anna 2008  ELMA  00:39,73  193
 5.  BERNARDOVÁ  Sára 2008  LoBe  00:47,04  116
  2007 - 2007
 1.  HLOUŠKOVÁ  Edita 2007  KSPKl  00:30,66  419
 2.  NAVAROVÁ  Eliška 2007  SpHoř  00:33,18  330
 3.  DYMÁČKOVÁ  Šárka 2007  ELMA  00:35,06  280
 4.  BUŘILOVÁ  Jiřina 2007  ELMA  00:37,08  237
 5.  HANÁKOVÁ  Viktorie 2007  SpHoř  00:39,07  203
 6.  BROŽOVÁ  Veronika 2007  SABR  00:39,24  200
 7.  ŠLECHTOVÁ  Anežka 2007  PKPří  00:41,38  171
  2006 - 2006
 1.  GORTOVÁ  Terézia 2006  KSPKl  00:28,95  497
 2.  SOUKUPOVÁ  Kristýna 2006  KPSRa  00:33,72  315
 3.  HEJDOVÁ  Eliška 2006  KPSRa  00:35,20  277