05 -- 100 m prsa - žáci
 Poř.:  Příjmení:  Jméno:  RN:  Oddíl:  Čas:  Body:
  2010 - 2010
 1.  ČERVENKA  Jiří 2010  SpHoř  01:52,30  122
 2.  LAŠTOVIČKA  Oliver 2010  LoBe  01:52,91  120
 3.  HRUŠKA  Štěpán 2010  SABR  01:58,20  105
 4.  HRADECKÝ  Jan 2010  PKPří  02:05,67  87
 5.  OLIVERIUS  Filip 2010  KSPKl  02:10,94  77
 6.  POKORNÝ  Damián 2010  LoBe  02:11,64  76
 7.  BROŽÍK  Viktor 2010  PKPří  02:13,97  72
 8.  SEDLÁČEK  Josef 2010  LoBe  02:16,15  69
 9.  BAZJUK  Alan 2010  KSPKl  02:29,31  52
 --.  STARÝ  Prokop 2010  PKPří  Diskval.  0
 --.  KOUT  Kryštof 2010  PKPří  Diskval.  0
  2009 - 2009
 1.  KOLKA  Václav 2009  PKPří  01:33,06  214
 2.  BERKA  Jiří 2009  PKPří  01:34,49  204
 3.  MICHÁLEK  Antonín 2009  PKPří  01:41,36  166
 4.  LIBECAJT  Adam 2009  KSPKl  01:46,77  142
 5.  ŠLAPÁK  Jan 2009  SpHoř  01:48,22  136
 6.  HONEK  Štěpán 2009  LoBe  01:49,53  131
 7.  KRUPIČKA  Adrien 2009  KSPKl  01:50,85  127
 8.  DOČEKAL  Jakub 2009  ELMA  01:52,28  122
 9.  ŠVEC  Antonín 2009  KSPKl  01:55,10  113
 10.  TESAŘ  Šimon 2009  LoBe  01:55,29  113
 11.  ŽATEČKA  Filip 2009  PKPří  01:56,81  108
 12.  ŘEZÁČ  Stanislav 2009  PKPří  01:59,66  101
 13.  LAPKA  David 2009  LoBe  02:00,53  99
 14.  BAMBOUSEK  Jakub 2009  PKPří  02:00,77  98
 --.  YVERT  Maxim 2009  PKPří  Diskval.  0
 --.  ŠTĚPÁN  Matěj 2009  KSPKl  Diskval.  0
  2008 - 2008
 1.  KOTT  Matyáš 2008  KSPKl  01:33,71  209
 2.  FEJFAR  Štěpán 2008  KSPKl  01:39,36  176
 3.  SEDLÁK  Václav 2008  KSPKl  01:41,54  165
 4.  PORŠ  Jáchym 2008  KSPKl  01:41,67  164
 5.  JEDLIČKA  Jakub 2008  LoBe  01:52,60  121
 6.  ŠEBO  Filip 2008  LoBe  01:56,24  110
  2007 - 2007
 1.  BECK  Jakub 2007  PKPří  01:32,96  215
 2.  JEŽEK  Štěpán 2007  ELMA  01:35,88  196
 3.  KERN  Jan 2007  LoBe  01:40,23  171
 4.  BROŽ  Jiří 2007  ELMA  01:41,70  164
 5.  RAJS  Josef 2007  KPSRa  01:57,68  106
 --.  VONDRÁČEK  Vojtěch 2007  ELMA  Diskval.  0
  2006 - 2006
 1.  MATOUŠEK  Lukáš 2006  SABR  01:20,23  333
 2.  HERDA  Matyáš 2006  ELMA  01:31,48  225