06 -- 100 m prsa - žačky
 Poř.:  Příjmení:  Jméno:  RN:  Oddíl:  Čas:  Body:
  2010 - 2010
 1.  SVOBODOVÁ  Ema 2010  KSPKl  01:39,74  245
 2.  HRONOVÁ  Agáta 2010  LoBe  01:46,49  201
 3.  LANDOVÁ  Elen 2010  SpHoř  01:50,24  181
 4.  DUŠKOVÁ  Viktorie 2010  SpHoř  01:50,91  178
 5.  LÁZINKOVÁ  Sabina 2010  PKPří  01:56,25  155
 6.  LIŠKOVÁ  Julie 2010  SpHoř  01:56,36  154
 7.  DOLÁKOVÁ  Kateřina 2010  PKPří  01:56,81  153
 8.  MUŽÍKOVÁ  Veronika 2010  SpHoř  01:59,49  143
 9.  VENCLOVÁ  Julie 2010  LoBe  01:59,69  142
 10.  KORBELÍKOVÁ  Veronika 2010  SpHoř  02:01,14  137
 11.  KARASOVÁ  Martina 2010  PKPří  02:09,81  111
 12.  HRUBÁ  Nikola 2010  LoBe  02:14,04  101
 13.  LUKAVSKÁ  Adéla 2010  SABR  02:14,46  100
 14.  STRONČKOVÁ  Sára 2010  SpHoř  02:22,29  85
 15.  REJMONOVÁ  Eliška 2010  LoBe  02:24,74  80
 --.  MATYSOVÁ  Inna 2010  PKPří  Diskval.  0
 --.  SMETANKOVÁ  Linda 2010  PKPří  Diskval.  0
 --.  STARÁ  Justýna 2010  PKPří  Diskval.  0
  2009 - 2009
 1.  ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ  Barbora 2009  PKPří  01:28,56  350
 2.  GORTOVÁ  Barbora 2009  KSPKl  01:38,60  253
 3.  HERDOVÁ  Aneta 2009  ELMA  01:41,68  231
 4.  MÍKOVÁ  Karolína 2009  PKPří  01:42,80  224
 5.  PELCOVÁ  Kateřina 2009  KSPKl  01:43,49  219
 6.  HEJDOVÁ  Andrea 2009  KPSRa  01:44,01  216
 7.  DRNKOVÁ  Anežka 2009  PKPří  01:46,21  203
 8.  ŠÍBLOVÁ  Anna 2009  PKPří  01:47,76  194
 9.  LAPKOVÁ  Eva 2009  LoBe  01:56,33  154
 10.  KHOMKO  Zlata 2009  KSPKl  01:59,57  142
 11.  URBANOVÁ  Veronika 2009  KSPKl  02:06,16  121
 12.  SLUKOVÁ  Klotylda 2009  PKPří  02:06,74  120
 13.  MARCINOVÁ  Laura 2009  LoBe  02:09,75  111
 --.  ČERNOHORSKÁ  Ema 2009  PKPří  Diskval.  0
  2008 - 2008
 1.  LOUDOVÁ  Natálie 2008  KSPKl  01:22,02  440
 2.  ŠKRIPKO  Agáta 2008  KSPKl  01:28,51  350
 3.  KARASOVÁ  Karolína 2008  PKPří  01:30,07  332
 4.  JÍLKOVÁ  Patricie 2008  KSPKl  01:32,26  309
 5.  BAJEROVÁ  Adéla 2008  PKPří  01:36,43  271
 6.  ZUMROVÁ  Nikola 2008  KSPKl  01:36,57  270
 7.  HOŠKOVÁ  Aneta 2008  SpHoř  01:42,73  224
 8.  ZÁBOJOVÁ  Anna 2008  KSPKl  01:44,44  213
 9.  ŘÍHOVÁ  Adriana 2008  KSPKl  01:44,59  212
 10.  HOUŠKOVÁ  Ella 2008  ELMA  01:51,18  177
 11.  BERNARDOVÁ  Sára 2008  LoBe  01:51,31  176
 12.  SOJKOVÁ  Alžběta 2008  ELMA  01:53,05  168
 13.  MICHALOVÁ  Anna 2008  ELMA  02:02,56  132
  2007 - 2007
 1.  STEHLÍKOVÁ  Lenka 2007  PKPří  01:23,93  411
 2.  ALEŠOVÁ  Anna 2007  KSPKl  01:27,49  363
 3.  STARÁ  Viktorie Anna 2007  KSPKl  01:37,58  261
 4.  HANÁKOVÁ  Viktorie 2007  SpHoř  01:50,01  183
 5.  BROŽOVÁ  Veronika 2007  SABR  01:52,78  169
 6.  ŠLECHTOVÁ  Anežka 2007  PKPří  02:07,92  116
  2006 - 2006
 1.  PALKOVÁ  Diana 2006  SpHoř  01:21,26  452
 2.  KOHOUTOVÁ  Zdeňka 2006  KSPKl  01:24,36  404
 3.  HRUŠKOVÁ  Anna 2006  SABR  01:27,68  360
 4.  BÁLKOVÁ  Kateřina 2006  PKPří  01:33,47  297
 5.  HEJDOVÁ  Eliška 2006  KPSRa  01:37,57  262
 6.  SOUKUPOVÁ  Kristýna 2006  KPSRa  01:39,53  246