14 -- 50 m prsa - žačky
 Poř.:  Příjmení:  Jméno:  RN:  Oddíl:  Čas:  Body:
  2010 - 2010
 1.  SVOBODOVÁ  Ema 2010  KSPKl  00:46,16  238
 2.  DUŠKOVÁ  Viktorie 2010  SpHoř  00:49,98  188
 3.  LANDOVÁ  Elen 2010  SpHoř  00:50,59  181
 4.  SMETANKOVÁ  Linda 2010  PKPří  00:50,60  181
 5.  HRONOVÁ  Agáta 2010  LoBe  00:51,28  174
 6.  HONČÍKOVÁ  Tereza 2010  LoBe  00:52,95  158
 7.  LANDAUEROVÁ  Veronika 2010  PKPří  00:53,02  157
 8.  LÁZINKOVÁ  Sabina 2010  PKPří  00:53,18  156
 9.  MUŽÍKOVÁ  Veronika 2010  SpHoř  00:53,63  152
 10.  LIŠKOVÁ  Julie 2010  SpHoř  00:54,11  148
 11.  STARÁ  Justýna 2010  PKPří  00:56,02  133
 12.  KORBELÍKOVÁ  Veronika 2010  SpHoř  00:58,14  119
 13.  KARASOVÁ  Martina 2010  PKPří  00:58,87  115
 14.  LUKAVSKÁ  Adéla 2010  SABR  00:59,15  113
 15.  STRONČKOVÁ  Sára 2010  SpHoř  01:03,69  91
 16.  REJMONOVÁ  Eliška 2010  LoBe  01:04,09  89
 17.  HRUBÁ  Nikola 2010  LoBe  01:04,49  88
 18.  CHOCHOLOVÁ  Zuzana 2010  SpHoř  01:05,64  83
 19.  MATYSOVÁ  Inna 2010  PKPří  01:08,51  73
 --.  DOLÁKOVÁ  Kateřina 2010  PKPří  Diskval.  0
  2009 - 2009
 1.  ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ  Barbora 2009  PKPří  00:40,18  361
 2.  GORTOVÁ  Barbora 2009  KSPKl  00:46,00  241
 3.  HERDOVÁ  Aneta 2009  ELMA  00:46,77  229
 4.  HEJDOVÁ  Andrea 2009  KPSRa  00:46,90  227
 5.  PELCOVÁ  Kateřina 2009  KSPKl  00:47,08  224
 6.  MACHOVÁ  Monika 2009  PKPří  00:47,29  221
 7.  DRNKOVÁ  Anežka 2009  PKPří  00:48,37  207
 8.  MÍKOVÁ  Karolína 2009  PKPří  00:49,35  195
 9.  ČERNOHORSKÁ  Ema 2009  PKPří  00:50,69  180
 10.  SOUKUPOVÁ  Gabriela 2009  ELMA  00:50,84  178
 11.  ŘEZÁČOVÁ  Doubravka 2009  PKPří  00:51,75  169
 12.  ŠÍBLOVÁ  Anna 2009  PKPří  00:52,79  159
 13.  KHOMKO  Zlata 2009  KSPKl  00:54,92  142
 14.  MARCINOVÁ  Laura 2009  LoBe  00:57,65  122
 15.  LAPKOVÁ  Eva 2009  LoBe  00:58,50  117
 16.  SLUKOVÁ  Klotylda 2009  PKPří  01:00,05  108
 17.  URBANOVÁ  Veronika 2009  KSPKl  01:00,65  105
  2008 - 2008
 1.  HOŠKOVÁ  Aneta 2008  SpHoř  00:47,91  213
 2.  BERNARDOVÁ  Sára 2008  LoBe  00:50,14  186
 3.  HOUŠKOVÁ  Ella 2008  ELMA  00:51,59  171
 4.  SOJKOVÁ  Alžběta 2008  ELMA  00:52,30  164
 5.  MICHALOVÁ  Anna 2008  ELMA  00:55,35  138
  2007 - 2007
 1.  DYMÁČKOVÁ  Šárka 2007  ELMA  00:48,36  207
 2.  BUŘILOVÁ  Jiřina 2007  ELMA  00:49,71  191
 3.  BROŽOVÁ  Veronika 2007  SABR  00:50,14  186
 4.  HANÁKOVÁ  Viktorie 2007  SpHoř  00:51,51  171
 5.  ŠLECHTOVÁ  Anežka 2007  PKPří  00:59,92  109
  2006 - 2006
 1.  HRUŠKOVÁ  Anna 2006  SABR  00:39,58  377
 2.  HEJDOVÁ  Eliška 2006  KPSRa  00:44,18  271
 --.  SOUKUPOVÁ  Kristýna 2006  KPSRa  Diskval.  0