15 -- 100 m volný způsob - žáci
 Poř.:  Příjmení:  Jméno:  RN:  Oddíl:  Čas:  Body:
  2010 - 2010
 1.  MACEK  Filip 2010  SpHoř  01:20,10  177
 2.  KOUT  Kryštof 2010  PKPří  01:29,83  126
 3.  ČERVENKA  Jiří 2010  SpHoř  01:31,15  120
 4.  STRNAD  Šimon 2010  SpHoř  01:35,53  105
 5.  PARPEL  Vojtěch 2010  KSPKl  01:37,25  99
 6.  HRUŠKA  Štěpán 2010  SABR  01:39,08  94
 7.  KOPÁČEK  Matyáš 2010  LoBe  01:39,10  94
 8.  STARÝ  Prokop 2010  PKPří  01:44,58  80
 9.  BROŽÍK  Viktor 2010  PKPří  01:45,55  78
 10.  BAZJUK  Alan 2010  KSPKl  01:45,56  78
 11.  POKORNÝ  Damián 2010  LoBe  01:47,55  73
 12.  LAŠTOVIČKA  Oliver 2010  LoBe  01:47,70  73
 13.  HRADECKÝ  Jan 2010  PKPří  01:48,39  72
 14.  OLIVERIUS  Filip 2010  KSPKl  01:56,91  57
 15.  SEDLÁČEK  Josef 2010  LoBe  02:21,76  32
  2009 - 2009
 1.  BERKA  Vojtěch 2009  PKPří  01:10,92  255
 2.  ŠTĚPÁN  Matěj 2009  KSPKl  01:11,42  250
 3.  BERKA  Jiří 2009  PKPří  01:14,21  223
 4.  KOLKA  Václav 2009  PKPří  01:15,71  210
 5.  LIBECAJT  Adam 2009  KSPKl  01:18,57  188
 6.  KRUPIČKA  Adrien 2009  KSPKl  01:19,90  178
 7.  BERAN  Pavel 2009  PKPří  01:20,44  175
 8.  KAREŠ  Filip 2009  PKPří  01:20,75  173
 9.  MICHÁLEK  Antonín 2009  PKPří  01:27,87  134
 10.  ŘEZÁČ  Stanislav 2009  PKPří  01:30,09  125
 11.  ŽATEČKA  Filip 2009  PKPří  01:30,16  124
 12.  ŠLAPÁK  Jan 2009  SpHoř  01:31,51  119
 13.  DOČEKAL  Jakub 2009  ELMA  01:32,09  117
 14.  HONEK  Štěpán 2009  LoBe  01:32,78  114
 15.  ŠVEC  Antonín 2009  KSPKl  01:33,15  113
 16.  BAMBOUSEK  Jakub 2009  PKPří  01:37,90  97
 17.  LAPKA  David 2009  LoBe  01:41,56  87
 18.  YVERT  Maxim 2009  PKPří  01:45,64  77
 19.  TESAŘ  Šimon 2009  LoBe  01:52,77  64
  2008 - 2008
 1.  KOTT  Matyáš 2008  KSPKl  01:09,70  268
 2.  HRUBÝ  Vojtěch 2008  SpHoř  01:11,91  245
 3.  FEJFAR  Štěpán 2008  KSPKl  01:13,20  232
 4.  PORŠ  Jáchym 2008  KSPKl  01:13,27  231
 5.  SEDLÁK  Václav 2008  KSPKl  01:18,60  187
 6.  ŠEBEK  Jakub 2008  SpHoř  01:19,51  181
 7.  ŠEBO  Filip 2008  LoBe  01:29,69  126
 8.  JEDLIČKA  Jakub 2008  LoBe  01:37,22  99
 --.  VONDRÁK  Viktor 2008  SABR  Diskval.  0
  2007 - 2007
 1.  BECK  Jakub 2007  PKPří  01:09,51  271
 2.  JEŽEK  Štěpán 2007  ELMA  01:12,21  241
 3.  VONDRÁČEK  Vojtěch 2007  ELMA  01:13,07  233
 4.  KERN  Jan 2007  LoBe  01:13,35  230
 5.  BROŽ  Jiří 2007  ELMA  01:25,09  148
 6.  RAJS  Josef 2007  KPSRa  01:33,52  111
  2006 - 2006
 1.  MATOUŠEK  Lukáš 2006  SABR  01:05,00  331
 2.  HERDA  Matyáš 2006  ELMA  01:06,94  303
 3.  KRČEK  Tomáš 2006  ELMA  01:22,02  165