16 -- 100 m volný způsob - žačky
 Poř.:  Příjmení:  Jméno:  RN:  Oddíl:  Čas:  Body:
  2010 - 2010
 1.  KUSÁ  Eliška 2010  SpHoř  01:21,35  236
 2.  SVOBODOVÁ  Ema 2010  KSPKl  01:21,92  231
 3.  ŠLECHTA  Laura 2010  KSPKl  01:23,77  216
 4.  SMETANKOVÁ  Linda 2010  PKPří  01:24,59  210
 5.  LANDAUEROVÁ  Veronika 2010  PKPří  01:25,56  203
 6.  KLIMOVIČOVÁ  Adéla 2010  KSPKl  01:27,23  192
 7.  KARASOVÁ  Martina 2010  PKPří  01:28,08  186
 8.  DUŠKOVÁ  Viktorie 2010  SpHoř  01:30,75  170
 9.  LANDOVÁ  Elen 2010  SpHoř  01:36,46  142
 10.  HRONOVÁ  Agáta 2010  LoBe  01:36,75  141
 11.  LÁZINKOVÁ  Sabina 2010  PKPří  01:37,36  138
 12.  CHOCHOLOVÁ  Zuzana 2010  SpHoř  01:37,51  137
 13.  VENCLOVÁ  Julie 2010  LoBe  01:38,23  134
 14.  KORBELÍKOVÁ  Veronika 2010  SpHoř  01:39,04  131
 15.  HONČÍKOVÁ  Tereza 2010  LoBe  01:39,40  130
 16.  LIŠKOVÁ  Julie 2010  SpHoř  01:39,41  130
 17.  MUŽÍKOVÁ  Veronika 2010  SpHoř  01:40,97  124
 18.  DOLÁKOVÁ  Kateřina 2010  PKPří  01:41,30  123
 19.  HRUBÁ  Nikola 2010  LoBe  01:41,67  121
 20.  STARÁ  Justýna 2010  PKPří  01:43,62  114
 21.  STRONČKOVÁ  Sára 2010  SpHoř  01:54,20  86
 22.  JAVŮRKOVÁ  Daniela 2010  KPSRa  02:04,57  66
 23.  LUKAVSKÁ  Adéla 2010  SABR  02:07,28  62
 24.  MATYSOVÁ  Inna 2010  PKPří  02:10,55  57
 25.  REJMONOVÁ  Eliška 2010  LoBe  02:11,46  56
  2009 - 2009
 1.  ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ  Barbora 2009  PKPří  01:11,30  350
 2.  HRAŠKOVÁ  Markéta 2009  PKPří  01:13,69  318
 3.  SOUKUPOVÁ  Gabriela 2009  ELMA  01:17,55  272
 4.  MACHOVÁ  Monika 2009  PKPří  01:20,05  248
 5.  ABRHÁMOVÁ  Šárka 2009  SpHoř  01:21,17  238
 6.  ŘEZÁČOVÁ  Doubravka 2009  PKPří  01:21,62  234
 7.  GORTOVÁ  Barbora 2009  KSPKl  01:21,68  233
 8.  ČERNOHORSKÁ  Ema 2009  PKPří  01:21,74  233
 9.  HERDOVÁ  Aneta 2009  ELMA  01:24,55  210
 10.  MÍKOVÁ  Karolína 2009  PKPří  01:25,31  205
 11.  PELCOVÁ  Kateřina 2009  KSPKl  01:29,95  175
 12.  HEJDOVÁ  Andrea 2009  KPSRa  01:32,35  162
 13.  ŠÍBLOVÁ  Anna 2009  PKPří  01:32,54  161
 14.  DRNKOVÁ  Anežka 2009  PKPří  01:33,25  157
 15.  LAPKOVÁ  Eva 2009  LoBe  01:34,84  149
 16.  KHOMKO  Zlata 2009  KSPKl  01:39,77  128
 17.  SLUKOVÁ  Klotylda 2009  PKPří  01:44,40  112
 18.  URBANOVÁ  Veronika 2009  KSPKl  01:47,85  102
 19.  KRČKOVÁ  Aneta 2009  ELMA  01:47,96  101
 20.  MARCINOVÁ  Laura 2009  LoBe  01:50,51  94
  2008 - 2008
 1.  KARASOVÁ  Karolína 2008  PKPří  01:06,32  435
 2.  JÍLKOVÁ  Patricie 2008  KSPKl  01:09,92  372
 3.  LOUDOVÁ  Natálie 2008  KSPKl  01:10,19  367
 4.  BAJEROVÁ  Adéla 2008  PKPří  01:11,45  348
 5.  ŠKRIPKO  Agáta 2008  KSPKl  01:11,90  342
 6.  ŘÍHOVÁ  Adriana 2008  KSPKl  01:15,26  298
 7.  HOŠKOVÁ  Aneta 2008  SpHoř  01:18,64  261
 8.  ZÁBOJOVÁ  Anna 2008  KSPKl  01:19,04  257
 9.  ZUMROVÁ  Nikola 2008  KSPKl  01:19,88  249
 10.  SOJKOVÁ  Alžběta 2008  ELMA  01:20,87  240
 11.  HOUŠKOVÁ  Ella 2008  ELMA  01:28,66  183
 12.  MICHALOVÁ  Anna 2008  ELMA  01:33,91  154
 13.  BERNARDOVÁ  Sára 2008  LoBe  01:46,88  104
  2007 - 2007
 1.  HLOUŠKOVÁ  Edita 2007  KSPKl  01:05,94  443
 2.  STEHLÍKOVÁ  Lenka 2007  PKPří  01:07,40  415
 3.  ALEŠOVÁ  Anna 2007  KSPKl  01:08,45  396
 4.  NAVAROVÁ  Eliška 2007  SpHoř  01:12,10  339
 5.  STARÁ  Viktorie Anna 2007  KSPKl  01:13,37  322
 6.  DYMÁČKOVÁ  Šárka 2007  ELMA  01:21,12  238
 7.  BUŘILOVÁ  Jiřina 2007  ELMA  01:24,97  207
 8.  HANÁKOVÁ  Viktorie 2007  SpHoř  01:31,64  165
 9.  BROŽOVÁ  Veronika 2007  SABR  01:33,55  155
 10.  ŠLECHTOVÁ  Anežka 2007  PKPří  01:39,00  131
  2006 - 2006
 1.  KOHOUTOVÁ  Zdeňka 2006  KSPKl  01:05,22  458
 2.  HRUŠKOVÁ  Anna 2006  SABR  01:05,93  443
 3.  GORTOVÁ  Terézia 2006  KSPKl  01:05,94  443
 4.  PALKOVÁ  Diana 2006  SpHoř  01:08,33  398
 5.  BÁLKOVÁ  Kateřina 2006  PKPří  01:09,53  378
 6.  SOUKUPOVÁ  Kristýna 2006  KPSRa  01:17,81  270
 7.  HEJDOVÁ  Eliška 2006  KPSRa  01:22,20  229