18 -- 50 m znak - žačky
 Poř.:  Příjmení:  Jméno:  RN:  Oddíl:  Čas:  Body:
  2010 - 2010
 1.  KUSÁ  Eliška 2010  SpHoř  00:42,71  218
 2.  KLIMOVIČOVÁ  Adéla 2010  KSPKl  00:44,28  195
 3.  LANDAUEROVÁ  Veronika 2010  PKPří  00:46,00  174
 4.  LÁZINKOVÁ  Sabina 2010  PKPří  00:49,78  138
 5.  LANDOVÁ  Elen 2010  SpHoř  00:49,82  137
 6.  HRUBÁ  Nikola 2010  LoBe  00:50,21  134
 7.  LIŠKOVÁ  Julie 2010  SpHoř  00:50,34  133
 8.  HRONOVÁ  Agáta 2010  LoBe  00:50,35  133
 9.  KARASOVÁ  Martina 2010  PKPří  00:50,48  132
 10.  HONČÍKOVÁ  Tereza 2010  LoBe  00:50,53  132
 11.  CHOCHOLOVÁ  Zuzana 2010  SpHoř  00:50,89  129
 12.  DOLÁKOVÁ  Kateřina 2010  PKPří  00:51,49  124
 13.  VENCLOVÁ  Julie 2010  LoBe  00:52,27  119
 14.  MUŽÍKOVÁ  Veronika 2010  SpHoř  00:53,07  114
 15.  LUKAVSKÁ  Adéla 2010  SABR  00:53,30  112
 16.  MATYSOVÁ  Inna 2010  PKPří  00:54,65  104
 17.  STARÁ  Justýna 2010  PKPří  00:55,54  99
 18.  STRONČKOVÁ  Sára 2010  SpHoř  00:55,85  98
 19.  REJMONOVÁ  Eliška 2010  LoBe  01:05,06  62
 --.  KORBELÍKOVÁ  Veronika 2010  SpHoř  Diskval.  0
 --.  JAVŮRKOVÁ  Daniela 2010  KPSRa  Diskval.  0
  2009 - 2009
 1.  ABRHÁMOVÁ  Šárka 2009  SpHoř  00:38,82  290
 2.  HRAŠKOVÁ  Markéta 2009  PKPří  00:41,07  245
 3.  ŠÍBLOVÁ  Anna 2009  PKPří  00:42,76  217
 4.  ČERNOHORSKÁ  Ema 2009  PKPří  00:42,89  215
 5.  SOUKUPOVÁ  Gabriela 2009  ELMA  00:43,29  209
 6.  MACHOVÁ  Monika 2009  PKPří  00:45,53  180
 7.  MÍKOVÁ  Karolína 2009  PKPří  00:45,54  180
 8.  HEJDOVÁ  Andrea 2009  KPSRa  00:48,14  152
 9.  LAPKOVÁ  Eva 2009  LoBe  00:48,67  147
 10.  DRNKOVÁ  Anežka 2009  PKPří  00:49,79  137
 11.  SLUKOVÁ  Klotylda 2009  PKPří  00:50,57  131
 12.  KHOMKO  Zlata 2009  KSPKl  00:51,41  125
 13.  KRČKOVÁ  Aneta 2009  ELMA  00:53,51  111
 14.  MARCINOVÁ  Laura 2009  LoBe  00:55,07  102
 15.  URBANOVÁ  Veronika 2009  KSPKl  00:57,13  91
  2008 - 2008
 1.  HOŠKOVÁ  Aneta 2008  SpHoř  00:41,66  234
 2.  SOJKOVÁ  Alžběta 2008  ELMA  00:42,99  213
 3.  MICHALOVÁ  Anna 2008  ELMA  00:51,26  126
 4.  BERNARDOVÁ  Sára 2008  LoBe  00:54,73  104
  2007 - 2007
 1.  BUŘILOVÁ  Jiřina 2007  ELMA  00:44,50  192
 2.  DYMÁČKOVÁ  Šárka 2007  ELMA  00:45,33  182
 3.  BROŽOVÁ  Veronika 2007  SABR  00:47,96  154
 4.  HANÁKOVÁ  Viktorie 2007  SpHoř  00:49,94  136
 5.  ŠLECHTOVÁ  Anežka 2007  PKPří  00:54,18  107
  2006 - 2006
 1.  PALKOVÁ  Diana 2006  SpHoř  00:35,35  383
 2.  SOUKUPOVÁ  Kristýna 2006  KPSRa  00:38,54  296
 3.  HEJDOVÁ  Eliška 2006  KPSRa  00:42,75  217